Click this link to go back to the top of the page

 Administration


Bill Perkins, principal

Bill
Perkins

Principal


 Email

Wallis Malone, Assistant Principal

Wallis
Malone

Asst. Principal


 Email

Monica Stinson, Counselor

Monica
Stinson

Counselor


 Email

Kim Mahon, FRC Coordinator

Kim
Mahon

FRC Coordinator


 Email


 Office


Pam Kleine-Kracht

Pam Kleine-Kracht

Secretary


 Email

Mary Howell, Attendance Clerk

Mary
Howell

Bookkeeper


 Email

head shot

Becky Hollkamp

Records Clerk/
ECE

 Email

Charlotte Frederick, Lunchroom and office assistant

Charlotte
Frederick

Lunchroom and
Office Assistant


 Email

Eva Rouse

Amy
Elder

Attendance Clerk


 Email


 Kindergarten


Jennifer Doner, Kindergarten

Jennifer
Doner


 Email


Linda Jessee, Kindergarten

Linda
Jessee


 Email


Amanda Kessler, Kindergarten

Amanda
Kessler

Teacher


 Email

Danielle Barnes, First Grade

Danielle
Barnes


 Email


Jennifer Leffler, Kindergarten Assistant

Jennifer
Leffler

Instructional
Assistant


 Email

head shot

Erin Ralston Decker

Instructional
Assistant


 Email

Margaret Regenauer, Kindergarten assistant

Margaret
Regenauer

Instructional
Assistant


 Email

Theresa Phillips, bus monitor

Theresa
Phillips

Instructional
Assistant


 Email


 First Grade


Mardis

Lori
Mardis


 Email


Jessica Kaelin, First Grade

Jessica
Kaelin


 Email

kaelin website
Zerina Kicic, First Grade

Zerina
Kicic


 Email

kaelin website
Soderquist

Jordan
Bors


 Email

Amina Benmusa, First Grade assistant

Amina
Benmusa

Instructional
Assistant



 Second Grade


Jordan

Whitney
Jordan


 Email

Erin Mussler

Erin
Mussler


 Email

head shot

Mindy Hoffmann


 Email

McCorkle

Tina
McCorkle


 Email


 Third Grade


Airhart

Jenna
Airhart


 Email


Fiaschetti

Danielle
Fiaschetti


 Email

Rachel Schwager

Rachel
Schwager


 Email

Macauley

Emiko
Macaulay


 Email



 Fourth Grade


Hatfield

Sherrie
Hatfield


 Email


Ellen Stier

Ellen
Means


 Email

Fiaschetti

Deeanna Walker


 Email


 Fifth Grade


Heitz

Joanie
Heitz


 Email

Slocum

Carrie
Slocum


 Email

Masterson

Erin
Masterson


 Email


 ECE Self-Contained


David Bruns

David
Bruns


 Email


head shot

Aaron Graziano


 Email


Head shot

Tara Duff


 Email


Head shot

Tina Hoagland


 Email



 Support Staff


Herberger

Marissa
Herberger

ECE
Resource


 Email

Cannon

Melissa
Cannon

ECE
Resource


 Email

angela wilson

Angela
Wilson

ECE Implementation
Coach


 Email

Hockersmith

Kristin
Regenauer

ECE
Resource


 Email

VanWinkle

Angela
Van Winkle

Speech Language
Clinician


 Email

Cannon

DeeAnn
Cannon

Mental Health
Practitioner


 Email

Hayes

Kristi
Hayes

Gifted and Talented
Resource Teacher


 Email

Bosco

Cabrina
Bosco

ESL
Resource Teacher


 Email

Eva Rouse

Meagan Allen

Nurse


 Email

Head shot

Gina Torres

Bilingual Instructional Assistant


 Email


 Special Areas


Seger

Kathryn
Seger

Art


 Email

Wooten

Leslie
Wooten

Music


 Email

Cindy Meyer

Cindy
Meyer

Physical Education


 Email

Arnspiger

Ali
Arnspiger

STEM


 Email

Head shot

Laura
leach

Orchestra


 Email

Head shot

Cheryl
Amstutz

Band


 Email

Panther

Carrie Mateja

Librarian


 Email

Ivonne Rovira, Spanish teacher

Ivonne
Rovira

Spanish


 Email

Ivonne Rovira, Spanish teacher

Timmy
Marsee

Latin


 Email


 Cafeteria

Kelly Jackson

Kelly
Jackson

Food Services
Manager


 Email

Parker

Barb
Virnig

Food Service
Assistant

Parker

Jamie
Parker

Food Service
Assistant

Miller

Michelle
Miller

Food Service
Assistant


 Custodial


head shot

Nichole
Martin

Plant
Operator